Juniorcup

Platzierung Junior Cup 2011
 
 
Springen
 
 
Kleine Tour:
 
1.   Joline Geveke, RV Hameln                              40 Punkte
2.   Wiebke, Timmermann, Pyrmonter RV                24 Punkte
3.   Merieta Hake, RV Hameln                              24 Punkte       (in E-thal ausgeschieden, daher 3.)
… wurden geehrt
 
4.   Lisa Berge, RFV Emmerthal                            21 Punkte
5.   Noelle Wittler, RFV Emmerthal                        18 Punkte
5.   Friederike Wiegand-Behmann, RV Bisperode      18 Punkte
7.   Maike Timmermann, Pyrmonter RV                  17 Punkte
8.   Sabine Kappes, RV Hameln                            16 Punkte
8.   Anna-Lena Kücking, Pyrmonter RV                  16 Punkte
8.   Viktoria Kaletta, RV Hameln                           16 Punkte
11. Sarah Mosel, RFV Emmerthal                          12 Punkte
12. Anna Mundhenk, RV Bisperode                        12 Punkte
13. Celin Klenke-Abel, RFV Emmerthal                     6 Punkte
14. Viktoria Ringe, RFV Emmerthal                          4 Punkte
 
 
Große Tour:
 
1.   Helen Siekmann, RV Hameln                           28 Punkte
2.   Marie-Therese Grund, RV Hameln                    26 Punkte
3.   Vivien Templin, RFV Emmerthal                       20 Punkte
… wurden geehrt
 
4.   Kathrin Kirchhoff, RV Bisperode                      16 Punkte
5.   Luisa Marie Wolf, Nienstedter Reiter                16 Punkte
 
 
Dressur
 
 
Kleine Tour:
 
1.   Karolin Schaper, RV Bisperode                          34 Punkte       (WN 7,5)
2.   Lara Brunotte, Pyrmonter RV                            34 Punkte
3.   Jessica Winkler, RFV Emmerthal                        32 Punkte
... wurden geehrt
 
4.   Lisa Berge, RFV Emmerthal                              24 Punkte
5.   Celin Klenke-Abel, RFV Emmerthal                     20 Punkte
6.   Merieta Hake, RV Hameln                                18 Punkte
7.   Amelie Siekmann, RV Hameln                           17 Punkte
8.   Vencke Grüning, RV Bisperode                         14 Punkte
9.   Luisa Marie Wolf, Nienstädter Reiter                 14 Punkte
10. Wiebke, Timmermann, Pyrmonter RV                 13 Punkte
11. Anna-Lena Kücking, Pyrmonter RV                    12 Punkte
12. Maike Timmermann, Pyrmonter RV                      2 Punkte
13. Anna Mundhenk, RV Bisperode                           1 Punkt
 
 
Große Tour:
 
1.   Vivien Templin, RFV Emmerthal                      28 Punkte
2.   Kathrin Kirchhoff, RV Bisperode                      24 Punkte
3.   Natalie Werner, RFV Aerzen                          22 Punkte
…. wurden geehrt
 
4.   Marie-Therese Grund, RV Hameln                   20 Punkte
5.   Rebecca Elsner, RV Bisperode                       18 Punkte