2020

Erfolge von Reitern des Kreisreiterverbandes

Springen          
           
Name Vorname Altersklasse Verein LK RLP
Bente Malin Junior RFV Emmerthal 4 399
Dettke Jasmin Reiter RV Salzhemmendorf 3 293
Bente Leonie Junior RFV Emmerthal 4 265
Pieper Jan Reiter Nienstedter Reiter e.V. 3 257
Wolf Luisa Marie Reiter Nienstedter Reiter e.V. 3 194
Kirchhoff Burkhard Reiter RV Bisperode 6 54
Wehrmann Friederike Junger Reiter RFV St. Georg Aerzen 4 37
Hasse Jona Junior RV Salzhemmendorf 5 31
Prade Nicole Reiter RFV Emmerthal 5 19
Lemke Lotta Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 6 17
Harre Maren Reiter Nienstedter Reiter e.V. 5 15
Wüllner Helena Reiter RG Holtensen 5 11
Rissiek Florian Junger Reiter RV Hameln 5 10
Lemke Lara Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 5 5
Jähn Laura Sophie Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 6 5
Ringe Viktoria Junger Reiter RV Salzhemmendorf 5 5
Nettemann Mia Junior RV Hameln 7 2
           
Dressur          
           
Name Vorname Altersklasse Verein LK RLP
Betka Miroslaw Reiter RV Bisperode 2 5255
Lemke Andrea Reiter RV Hameln 3 488
Hanke Julia Chirin Reiter RFV Hämelschenburg 3 344
Paulmann Luzie Junior RV Salzhemmendorf 3 310
Fiener Henrike Johanne Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 4 113
Suter Karola Reiter RV Bisperode 3 111
Schlesinger Bianca Reiter RFV St. Georg Aerzen 3 97
Wiethase Marie Theres Reiter RV Bisperode 5 86
Meyer-Engelmohr Franziska Reiter RV Bisperode 3 63
Timmermann Wiebke Reiter Pyrmonter RV 4 54
Faßhauer Maja Reitert RFV Emmerthal 3 63
Fiener Conrad Rasmus Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 6 44
Ackemann Sophia-Katharina Junior RV Salzhemmendorf 4 38
Galluschke-Wunderlich Julia Reiter RFV St. Georg Aerzen 4 34
Hartwig Julia Reiter RFV Emmerthal 4 27
Sott Melina Sophie Junior RFV Emmerthal 4 22
Hartmann Stefanie Reiter RV Bisperode 5 19
Franke Maxime Reiter RFV Emmerthal 4 15
Lachmann Julia Reiter RV Bisperode 5 15
Plaul Nele Junior RV Bisperode 5 13
Schlesinger Cora Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 4 5
Rauch Manja Junior RV Salzhemmendorf 6 5
Eichstädt Silvana Reiter RFV Emmerthal 5 5
Dominick Christin Reiter RV Bisperode 6 5
Andert Marnie Reiter RV Bisperode 5 5
           
Vielseitigkeit          
           
Name Vorname Altersklasse Verein LK RLP
Lemke Lara Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 5 65
Lemke Korinna Reiter RFV St. Georg Aerzen 5 6