2019

Erfolge von Reitern des Kreisreiterverbandes

Springen          
           
Name Vorname Altersklasse Verein LK RLP
Pieper Jan Reiter Nienstedter Reiter e.V. 3 1445
Wolf Luisa Marie Reiter Nienstedter Reiter e.V. 3 882
Bente Malin Junior RFV Emmerthal 4 325
Siever Mia Junior RFV Emmerthal 4 300
Dettke Jasmin Reiter RV Salzhemmendorf 4 194
Bente Leonie Junior RFV Emmerthal 4 166
Wittler Noelle Reiter RV Salzhemmendorf 4 121
Prade Nicole Reiter RFV Emmerthal 5 93
Lemke Lotta Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 6 75
Hüttner Alena Junger Reiter Nienstedter Reiter e.V. 4 62
Wehrmann Friederike Junger Reiter RFV St. Georg Aerzen 4 59
Möller Nelia-Sophie Junior RV Salzhemmendorf 6 54
Lemke Lara Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 6 53
Harre Maren Reiter Nienstedter Reiter e.V. 5 49
Vetter Alessia Reiter RV Hameln 5 44
Narjes Pia Katherina Junior RV Salzhemmendorf 5 43
Lehmann Svenja Reiter Nienstedter Reiter e.V. 3 42
Fiedler Kaja Junger Reiter Nienstedter Reiter e.V. 5 39
Requadt Cornelia Reiter RV Hameln 5 35
Rissiek Florian Junger Reiter RV Hameln 5 32
Hasse Jona Junior RV Salzhemmendorf 6 27
Lemke Korinna Reiter RFV St. Georg Aerzen 5 23
Haack Morten Lennox Junior RV Salzhemmendorf 5 23
Elsner Rebecca Reiter RV Bisperode 4 21
Jähn Laura Sophie Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 6 15
Kirchhoff Burkhard Reiter RV Bisperode 6 14
Ringe Viktoria Junger Reiter RV Salzhemmendorf 5 14
Lemke Lasse Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 5 11
Lemke Detlef Reiter RFV St. Georg Aerzen 4 11
Siekmann Helen Reiter RV Bisperode 5 11
Templin Vivien Reiter RV Bisperode 5 7
Ackemann Sophia-Katharina Junior RV Salzhemmendorf 5 7
Loy Jacqueline Reiter RFV Emmerthal 5 6
Böhm Paulina Reiter RV Bisperode 6 6
Wecke Katja Reiter RV Bisperode 4 5
Schultz Sandra Reiter RV Hameln 5 5
Albrecht Janine Reiter RV Salzhemmendorf 6 5
Baum Luisa   Junior RV Hameln 6 4
Huke Mia Junior RV Salzhemmendorf 6 3
           
Dressur          
           
Name Vorname Altersklasse Verein LK RLP
Betka Miroslaw Reiter RV Bisperode 2 26860
Hanke Julia Chirin Reiter RFV Hämelschenburg 3 1791
Meyer-Engelmohr Franziska Reiter RV Bisperode 4 834
Lemke Andrea Reiter RV Hameln 3 458
Schlesinger Bianca Reiter RFV St. Georg Aerzen 3 406
Suter Karola Reiter RV Bisperode 4 310
Sott Melina Sophie Junior RFV Emmerthal 5 232
Fiener Henrike Johanne Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 5 214
Franke Maxime Reiter RFV Emmerthal 4 209
Wodniok Wiebke Reiter RFV Emmerthal 5 179
Timmermann Wiebke Reiter Pyrmonter RV 3 165
Paulmann Luzie Junior RV Salzhemmendorf 6 112
Ackemann Sophia-Katharina Junior RV Salzhemmendorf 5 93
Hartwig Julia Reiter RFV Emmerthal 4 91
Harre Maren Reiter Nienstedter Reiter e.V. 4 89
Teichmann Sandra Reiter RFV Emmerthal 4 75
Schlesinger Cora Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 5 73
Paulmann Lisa Junger Reiter RFV St. Georg Aerzen 5 72
Nebor Louis Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 6 63
Winkler Jessica Junger Reiter RFV Emmerthal 4 52
Siever Mia Junior RFV Emmerthal 5 44
Hartmann Stefanie Reiter RV Bisperode 6 42
Albrecht Kathlin Junger Reiter Pyrmonter RV 5 31
Plaul Nele Reiter RV Bisperode 6 26
Schoch Antonia Iris Junior RV Hameln 6 23
Jähn Laura Sophie Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 5 23
Dominick Christin Reiter RV Bisperode 6 21
Galluschke-Wunderlich Julia Reiter RFV St. Georg Aerzen 4 21
Ringe Viktoria Junger Reiter RV Salzhemmendorf 5 17
Lachmann Julia Reiter RV Bisperode 5 14
Meindl Stefanie Reiter RFV St. Georg Aerzen 5 14
Loy Jacqueline Reiter RFV Emmerthal 4 13
Welz Ricarda Junger Reiter RV Hameln 6 11
Wellhausen Friederike Sarah Junior RFV Emmerthal 6 10
Bitterling Mareike Junger Reiter Pyrmonter RV 5 10
Mestemacher Katharina Reiter RV Bisperode 5 9
Wehr Maren Reiter RV Hameln 5 8
Kleinknecht Sandra Reiter RFV Emmerthal 6 7
Kottwitz Stefanie Reiter RV Bisperode 6 6
Hapke-Swoboda Ute Reiter RFV Emmerthal 5 5
Andert Marnie Reiter RV Bisperode 5 5
Arens Maria Reiter RFV St. Georg Aerzen 5 5
Lemke Lara Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 6 5
           
Vielseitigkeit          
           
Name Vorname Altersklasse Verein LK RLP
Lemke Lasse Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 5 46
Lemke Lara Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 6 21
Lemke Lotta Junior RFV St. Georg Aerzen 6 3