2018

Erfolge von Reitern des Kreisreiterverbandes

Springen

         
           

Name

Vorname

Altersklasse

Verein

LK

RLP

Pieper

Jan

Reiter

Nienstedter Reiter

4

962

Wolf

Luisa Marie

Junge Reiter

Nienstedter Reiter

3

643

Lehmann

Svenja

Reiter

Nienstedter Reiter

4

604

Bente

Leonie

Junioren

RFV Emmerthal

4

293

Hüttner

Alena

Junge Reiter

Nienstedter Reiter

4

277

Lemke

Detlef

Reiter

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

4

149

Kleine

Pia

Junioren

RFV Emmerthal

4

147

Lemke

Lasse

Junioren

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

5

140

Bente

Malin

Junioren

RFV Emmerthal

5

111

Wedemeyer

Daisy Marie von

Reiter

RV Bisperode

4

101

Wehrmann

Friederike

Junge Reiter

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

4

79

Templin

Sabrina

Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

4

56

Lemke

Lara

Junioren

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

6

48

Franke

Maxim

Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

5

42

Fiedler

Kaja

Junioren

Nienstedter Reiter

5

35

Ringe

Viktoria

Junge Reiter

RV Salzhemmendorf

5

34

Templin

Vivien

Reiter

RV Bisperode

5

31

Narjes

Pia Katharina

Junioren

RV Salzhemmendorf

6

29

Siever

Mia

Junioren

RFV Emmerthal

5

28

Vetter

Alessia

Reiter

RV Hameln

5

27

Elsner

Rebecca

Junge Reiter

RV Bisperode

4

26

Widera

Jessica

Reiter

Nienstedter Reiter

3

24

Wecke

Katja

Reiter

RV Bisperode

5

20

Prade

Nicole

Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

5

18

Wecke

Anna

Junioren

RV Bisperode

6

17

Menke

Greta

Junge Reiter

RV Bisperode

5

15

Requadt

Cornelia

Reiter

RV Hameln

5

13

Wüllner

Helena

Reiter

RG Holtensen

5

13

Ackemann

Sophia-Katharina

Junioren

RV Salzhemmendorf

6

11

Miersch

Lutz

Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

5

11

Boettcher

Melina

Junioren

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

5

10

Jähn

Laura Sophie

Junioren

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

6

10

Loy

Jacqueline

Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

5

10

Schultz

Sandra

Reiter

RV Hameln

5

8

Bertram

Annelie

Reiter

RV Bisperode

6

7

Brockmann

Isabel

Junioren

RV Hameln

6

5

Fiedler

Dina

Junge Reiter

Nienstedter Reiter

5

5

Annemüller

Tina

Reiter

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

6

5

Wittler

Noelle

Reiter

RFV Heyen-Esperde

5

5

Wodniok

Wiebke

Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

6

4

Lemke

Lotta

Junioren

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

6

2

           
           

Dressur

         
           

Name

Vorname

Altersklasse

Verein

LK

RLP

Betka

Miroslaw

Reiter

RV Bisperode

2

15995

Proppe

Julia Chirin

Reiter

RFV Hämelschenburg

3

1095

Faßhauer

Maja

Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

3

531

Schlesinger

Bianca

Reiter

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

4

505

Lemke

Andrea

Reiter

RV Hameln

3

441

Winkler

Jessica

Junge Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

4

228

Suter

Karola

Reiter

RV Bisperode

3

194

Streich

Lilly

Junioren

RFV Emmerthal

5

179

Meyer-Engelmohr

Franziska

Reiter

RV Bisperode

4

162

Hartwig

Julia

Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

4

154

Franke

Maxim

Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

5

146

Sott

Melina Sophie

Junioren

RFV Emmerthal

5

134

Schlesinger

Cora

Junioren

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

5

115

Timmermann

Wiebke

Reiter

Pyrmonter RV

3

105

Siever

Mia

Junioren

RFV Emmerthal

5

104

Wichmann

Fenja

Junge Reiter

RV Bisperode

5

82

Grunhold

Sibylle

Reiter

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

5

65

Reese

Christin

Reiter

Pyrmonter RV

4

63

Andert

Marnie

Reiter

RV Bisperode

5

52

Ackemann

Sophia-Katharina

Junioren

RV Salzhemmendorf

6

44

Teichmann

Sandra

Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

5

44

Miersch

Lutz

Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

5

43

Szymanski

Anja

Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

5

43

Albrecht

Kathlin

Junioren

Pyrmonter RV

5

42

Fiener

Henrike Johanne

Junioren

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

6

35

Schuster

Valerie

Reiter

Pyrmonter RV

5

29

Arens

Maria

Reiter

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

5

28

Hoppe

Jasmin Carolin

Reiter

Pyrmonter RV

4

27

Boettcher

Melina

Junioren

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

5

25

Loy

Jacqueline

Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

4

25

Mestemacher

Katharina

Reiter

RV Bisperode

5

25

Rücker

Bettina

Reiter

RV Bisperode

4

24

Böhm

Paulina

Reiter

RV Bisperode

5

23

Lichte

Charlotte

Reiter

RV Bisperode

5

21

Wedemeyer

Daisy Marie von

Reiter

RV Bisperode

5

20

Wecke

Anna

Junioren

RV Bisperode

6

17

Elsner

Rebecca

Junge Reiter

RV Bisperode

4

15

Jähn

Laura Sophie

Junioren

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

6

12

Hartmann

Stefanie

Reiter

RV Salzhemmendorf

6

8

Lemke

Lara

Junioren

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

6

7

Grimpe

Samantha

Reiter

RV Bisperode

5

6

Napierala

Lina

Reiter

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

5

6

Lemke

Lasse

Junioren

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

6

5

Plaul

Nele

Junioren

Pyrmonter RV

6

5

Welp

Chiara Louise

Junioren

RFV Emmerthal

7

5

Ringe

Viktoria

Junge Reiter

RV Salzhemmendorf

5

5

Bertram

Annelie

Reiter

RV Bisperode

6

5

Meindl

Stefanie

Reiter

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

6

5

Ritterbusch

Sophia

Reiter

Pyrmonter RV

6

5

Rompf

Irina

Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

6

5

Fiedler

Kaja

Junioren

Nienstedter Reiter

6

1

Mierisch-Streich

Kathleen

Reiter

RFV Emmerthal

6

1

Robinson

Kimberly

Reiter

RV Salzhemmendorf

6

1

           
           

Vielseitigkeit

       
           

Name

Vorname

Altersklasse

Verein

LK

RLP

Ringe

Viktoria

Junge Reiter

RV Salzhemmendorf

6

15

Lemke

Lasse

Junioren

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

6

11

Wecke

Anna

Junioren

RV Bisperode

6

6

Lemke

Lara

Junioren

RFV St. Georg Aerzen

6

6

Fiedler

Kaja

Junioren

Nienstedter Reiter

6

4

Ackemann

Sophia-Katharina

Junioren

RV Salzhemmendorf

6

1

           
           

Fahren

         
           

Name

Vorname

Altersklasse

Verein

LK

RLP

Hölscher

Rebecca

Reiter

Kutschenfahrverein Aerzen

5

550

Hölscher

Ina

Reiter

Kutschenfahrverein Aerzen

6

6